• Name Phone Room Department Course Webpage
    Ali, Shameel 2786 2105  Administrative Support Staff Secondary Math Specialist Webpage
    Amarantos, Spiridon 2857 1906 Administrative Support Staff Campus Athletic Director Webpage
    Atchley, Taylor 2963 2114 Social Studies AP Macro Economics Webpage
    Baggett, Lydia 2846 GGYM Physical Education Athletics & PE Webpage
    Barraza, Maria 2975 2505 Science Chemistry Webpage
    Barrera, Enrique 2830 1231 Fine Arts Choir & Music Theory Webpage
    Beeston, Portia 2162 2113 Math Algebra I Webpage
    Berry, Desmond 2899 2101.1 Special Education Case Manager/Co-Teacher Webpage 
    Boreldon, Tyler 2829 1209 Fine Arts Band Webpage 
    Botello, Steven 2988  2128  Science Physics Webpage 
    Bouillion, Kurt 2920 1105 Language English 3 / Dual Credit Webpage
    Boyce, Vanessa 2886 1701.1 Fine Arts Dance Webpage
    Carr, Jonathon 2827 1204 Fine Arts Percussion Director Email 
    Casingal, Elena 2991 T-10 Math Algebraic Reasoning & College Prep Math Webpage
    Cazares, Olga 2968 2124 Math Algebra II & MMA Webpage
    Charles, Lester 2853 1805 CTE Culinary Arts  Webpage
    Christenson, Kaylee 2827 1204 Fine Arts Band Webpage 
    Creed, Mike 2990 T-3 Math Algebra II Webpage
    Crew, Angie 2984 2709 Administrative  Support Staff Secondary ELA Specialist Webpage
    Cruz, Alejandra 2934 1504 Science Biology Webpage
    Curry, Carita 2904  2705  Language Arts English I Webpage
    Daugherty, Kayla 2959 2110 Social Studies US History Webpage
    Derr, Robert 2961 2121 Math Geometry Webpage
    Dilworth, Brittany 2928 1407 Special Education PASS Specialtist Webpage
    Dixon, Cassidy 2889  T-11 CTE Desktop Publishing Webpage
    Eaton, Deborah 2905 2129 Math Geometry Webpage
    Escamilla, Jason 2910 2810 CTE Animation Webpage
    Fatima, Nadia 2970 2126 Science Physics & Anat & Phy Webpage
    Fish, Brady 2913 2701 Language Arts English III Webpage
    Flores, Coré 2943 1611 Foreign Language Pre- AP Spanish3, Spanish for Native Speakers Webpage
    Fountain, Casey 2783 T-8 Social Studies Government & Athletics Webpage
    Fress, Anastasia 2946 1620 Math & Social Studies Geometry & AP Psychology Webpage
    Frey, Wesley 2917 1009 Fine Arts Art Webpage
    Garcia, Henry 2913 2701 Language English I Webpage
    Garcia, Landis 2938 1602 Foreign Language Spanish & Tennis Coach Webpage
    Garcia, Robert 2925 1121 Science Physics Webpage
    Gardea, John-Kyle 2978 2813 CTE Business Webpage
    Garza, Diana RN 2821 1117 Administrative Support Services Nurse Email
    Garza, Joseph 2869 1801.7 Administrative Social Worker Email
    Gipson, Tiffany 2922 1109 Language Arts English II Webpage
    Gonzalez, Erika 2939 1603 Foreign Language Spanish Webpage
    Hardy, Marlin 2930 1408 Special Education  BTC Webpage
    Harney, Danielle 2944 1703.5 Administrative Support Staff Secondary Science Specialist Webpage
    Harris, Amy 2918 1011 Fine Arts Drama Webpage
    Harvey, Anthony 2890  1708  P.E. ROTC Webpage 
    Hendrix, Greg 2979 2602 CTE Pharmacy Tech & Health Science Webpage
    Hernandez, Antonio 2890  1708  P.E. ROTC Webpage 
    Holden, Chandra 2788  T-13  Special Education Focus Webpage 
    Houston, Sam 2967 2123 Math Algebra Webpage
    Hurtado, Antonio 2872 2703 Fine Arts Art Webpage
    Jackson, Christin 2904 2705 Language ESL / English I Webpage
    Jacobs, Daphne 2907 2807 CTE Cosmetology Webpage
    Jacobs, Ricky 2891 1802 CTE Automotive Technology Webpage
    Johnson, Nicholas 2842 1403 Administrative Support Staff Registrar   Webpage
    Johnson, Paul 2894 1806 CTE Robotics & Commercial Photography Webpage
    Jones, Ronnie FL  FL Math Math Co-Teach Webpage
    Kaiser, Annette 2799 1107 Language Arts ELA Webpage
    Kasprzak, Pat 2911 2811 CTE Principles of Education & Practicum of Education Webpage
    Kelley, Rhale 2998 1119 Administrative Support Staff Technology Technician Email
    Kellner, Mary 2867 2303 Physical Education PE & Athletics Webpage
    Kelly, Ikuda FL  FL English English Co-Teach  Webpage
    Khan, Ambereen 2932 1501 Science Physics Webpage
    King, Jeff 2881 BGYM Physical Education Boys PE Webpage
    Kingrey, Derrick 2976 2506 Science Chemistry Webpage
    Klak, David 2953 2006 Language Arts ELA III & College Prep English Webpage
    Mahoney, Ted 2781 2106 Social Studies World History Webpage
    Martinez-Villarreal, Marie 2940 1604 CTE Intro to Culinary Arts Webpage
    McCracken, John 2865 T-6 Social Studies Government & Economics Webpage
    McKay, Anthony 2980 2603 Social Studies World Geography Webpage
    Mendoza, Edgar 2920 2704 Language Arts English II Webpage
    Miles, Veronica 2794 1704.2 Adminstrative Support Staff Director of Campus Finances Email
    Miller, Shelby 2985 2608 Social Studies US Sports History Webpage
    Molinas, Pedro 2960 2111 Social Studies US History Webpage
    Morales, Christopher  2783 T-8 Social Studies World History Webpage
    Morris, Don  2965 2125 Special Education Special Education Co-Teach Webpage
    Murphy, Amy 2926 2502 Science Forensic Science Webpage
    Murray, Robin 2935 1506 Science Biology Webpage
    Neal, Jacci 2927 1404 Special Education Life Skills Webpage
    Neal, Stacy 2922 1109 Language Arts English III & IV Webpage
    Nickerson, Demina 2966 2601 CTE Business Webpage
    Norris, David 2958 2109 Social Studies AP World History Webpage
    Ontiveros, Stephanie 2983 2112 Social Studies US History Webpage
    Ousley, Ambreya 2854 FH Athletics Athletic Trainer Webpage
    Pena, Noe 2942 1610 Foreign Language Spanish II & Athletics Webpage
    Phillips, Jennifer 2972 2706 Language Arts English I & Creative Writing Webpage
    Pichon, Sonya 2809 1228 Administrative Vocational Adjustment Coordinator Email
    Ponce, Daniel 2831 1233 Fine Arts Choir & Piano Webpage
    Propes, Deziree 2855 FH Athletics Athletic Trainer Webpage
    Ramirez, Miguel 2888 2107 Math Pre-Calculus & College Prep Math Webpage
    Resendez, Diana 2912 2812 Fine Arts Art Webpage
    Reyes, Ana 2933 1503 Science Biology Webpage
    Richardson, Gwendolyn, P.E. 2981 1803.3 CTE Engineering & Design Webpage
    Richey, Elissa 2818 1108.2 Administrative Support Staff  Special Ed. Department Chair Webpage
    Richmond, Ron 2993  T-7  Social Studies World History Webpage 
    Robinette, Lisa 2914 1008 Administrative Librarian Webpage
    Rodriguez, Marcos 2297  AG Bldg. CTE Welding Webpage
    Roulet, Kristen 2921 2808 CTE Princ. of Law, Princ. of Health Science Webpage 
    Sharp, Diane 2873 1801 PEP Parenting Education Facilitator Email
    Simms, John 2964 T-5 Social Studies Economics Webpage
    Sosa, Carlos  2881 1311 Athletics Physical Education Webpage
    Spikes, Taylor FL  FL Special Education Special Education Co-Teach Webpage 
    Stephens, Dorothy 2782 2606 Math Algebra 1 & Geometry & Financial Math Webpage
    Summers, Shannon 2941 1609 Foreign Language Spanish Webpage
    Summers, Sheala 2987 2611 CTE Medical Terminology Webpage
    Swanson, Catherine 2936 1507 Science Biology & Athletics Webpage
    Szostek, Heather 2906 2809 CTE Agriculture & Floral Design Webpage
    Tenaglio, Cynthia  2977 2507 Science Chemistry Webpage
    Thomas, John 2292 AG CTE Transportation & Logistics Webpage
    Thompson, Deneitha 2829   CTE Law Enforcement I & Prin. of Law  Webpage
    Torres, Andree 2952 2806 CTE AV Production Webpage
    Torres, Gerardo 2827 1204 Fine Arts Jacket Guard Webpage 
    Torres, Roberto 2893 1804 CTE Welding Webpage
    Torres, Vanessa 2927  1404 Special Education Special Education Webpage 
    Trujillo, Yazmin 2971 2122 Math Algebra Webpage
    Turner, Kasey 2908 2005 Language Arts English IV AP, Reading III & Technical Writing Webpage
    Turrubiartes, James 2916 2101 Credit Recovery Credit Recovery & Athletics Webpage
    Urbano, Richard 2995 T-4 Math AP Calculus, AP Statistics, & Statistics Webpage
    Valencia, Tamara 2965 2125 Language Arts ELA Resource Faculty Webpage
    Vasquez, Alyzza 2946  1620 Fine Arts Dance Webpage
    Vela, Noe 2928 FL PASS Co-Teach MMA & IPC, Co-Teach Eng I & Alg II Webpage
    Walker, Kendra 2950 2004 Language Arts English II Webpage
    Wheat, Linda 2931 1409 Support Staff  ISS Email
    Whigham, Ronnie 2881  BGym P.E. P.E. Webpage 
    Williams, Renae 2996 T-1 Foreign Language Spanish II Webpage
    Wilson, Britni 2861 1236 Fine Arts Communications Applications & Debate Webpage
    Woodall, Jason 2833  FL Special Education Special Education Webpage
    Yenga, Youri 2924 1601 Foreign Language French Webpage
    Zaremba, Ed 2923 1111 Language Arts English III & IV Webpage